Skip to content Skip to footer

Yasha Goby

Yasha Goby

Stonogobiops yasha

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: Yasha Goby Category: Tags: , , Product ID: 9334

Description

Scientific Name: Stonogobiops yasha
Common Names: Yasha White Ray Shrimp Goby, Yasha Haze Goby
Maximum Length: 2.5 in ( cm)
Range:
Minimum Aquarium Size: 10 gal ( L)
Aquarium Suitability:
Foods & Feeding: frozen mysis shrimp, vitamin-enriched brine shrimp
Reef Compatibility:
Captive Care: