Skip to content Skip to footer

Wards Sleeper Goby

Valenciennea wardii

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: Wards Sleeper Goby Category: Tags: , , , Product ID: 9569

Description

Scientific Name: Valenciennea wardii
Common Names: Tiger Watchman Goby, Wards Sleeper Goby, Ward’s Tiger
Maximum Length: 5 in ( cm)
Range:
Minimum Aquarium Size: gal ( L)
Aquarium Suitability:
Foods & Feeding:
Reef Compatibility: