Skip to content Skip to footer

Bluehead Fairy Wrasse

$89.00

Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , , , , Product ID: 14505

Description

Scientific Name: Cirrhilabrus cyanopleura
Common Names: Bluehead Fairy Wrasse, Blueside Fairy Wrasse
Maximum Length: 6″
Minimum Aquarium Size: 55 Gallon
Aquarium Suitability:  Generally Durable and Hardy
Diet: Carnivore
Reef Safe: Yes
Temperament: Peaceful
Captive Care: — Coming Soon —