Skip to content Skip to footer

Bicolor Foxface

Bicolor Foxface

$269.00

Siganus uspi

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , , , Product ID: 14829

Description

Scientific Name: Siganus uspi
Common Names: Fiji Bicolor Foxface, Bicolor Foxface
Maximum Length: 9″
Minimum Aquarium Size: 120 Gallon
Aquarium Suitability:  Generally Hardy
Foods & Feeding: Herbivore
Reef Safe: Yes w/Caution
Temperament: Peaceful
Captive Care: — Coming Soon —